Ignition Coil CRAFT 1075786 1119835 1130402 1619343

Ignition Coil CRAFT 1075786 1119835 1130402 1619343

ITEM NO.: IC-8008 OEM NO.: MOTORCRAFT Ford 1075786 1119835 1130402 1619343 1317972 1111213 1319929 1350562 4M5G-12029-ZA 1S7G-12029AB 988F-12029-AB 988F-12029-AC 988F-12029-AD Mazda Y F09 18 10X,MAZDA 1066102 1067601 1E031810X 5DA749475-181 YF091810X YF091810X 988F12029AB 988F12029AC 988F12029AD...

Send InquiryChat Now

Product Details

ITEM NO.:  IC-8008

OEM NO.:  MOTORCRAFT Ford 1075786 1119835 1130402 1619343  1317972 1111213 1319929 1350562 4M5G-12029-ZA

1S7G-12029AB 988F-12029-AB 988F-12029-AC 988F-12029-AD                                             Mazda Y F09 18 10X,MAZDA 1066102 1067601 1E031810X 5DA749475-181  YF091810X YF091810X   988F12029AB 988F12029AC 988F12029AD 1S7G-12029-AB ,1S7G12029AB 40100350  AIRTEX 5C1118


BBT IC18101

BERU 0 040 100 350

BERU 0040100350

BERU 0040100365

BERU 0040102035

BERU 0040102035 

BERU 40100350

BERU ZS 350

BERU ZS350

BERU ZS365

BERU ZSE 035

BERU ZSE035

BERU ZSE035 

BERU ZSE350


BOSCH 0 221 503 490

BOSCH 0221503490

BOUGICORD 155010

BREMI 11918

BREMI 20155

BREMI 40 17534 17606 0

BSG BSG30-835-004


CI XIC8170

CARGOPARTS 150416

DELPHI CE20044

DELPHI CE2004412B1

DELPHI CE20044-12B1

DELPHI DMB805


ERA 880049

ERA 880049B

ERA 880049HQ

ERA 880193

ERA A88049


FACET 96279

FACET 96279S

FACET 96295

FACET 96432

FACET 96279S

FAE 80214

FEBI BILSTEIN 21569

FEBI BILSTEIN 26869

FISPA 8530302


FORD 1018139

FORD 1066102

FORD 1067601

FORD 1075786

FORD 1111213

FORD 1119835

FORD 1130402

FORD 12029AB

FORD 1317972

FORD 1319788

FORD 1319929

FORD 1619343

FORD 1649067


FORD 1S7G12029AB

FORD 1S7G-12029-AB

FORD 1S7G12029AC

FORD 1S7G-12029-AC

FORD 1S7Z12029AA

FORD 4M5G12029ZA

FORD 6077429

FORD 6503280


FORD 988F 12024 AB

FORD 988F 12029 AC

FORD 988F 12029 AD

FORD 988F12024AB

FORD 988F12029AB

FORD 988F-12029-AB

FORD 988F12029AC

FORD 988F-12029-AC

FORD 988F12029AD

FORD 988F-12029-AD

FORD 988F-12029-BA


FORD 988F1209AB

FORD 988F1209AC

FORD 988F12257AB

FORD 98BF12024AB

FORD DG474

FORD XS8212029AA

FORD YM2F12024AC

FORD YX8212029AA


FORD USA 988F12029AD

FORD USA 988F1209AB

FORD USA 988F1209AC

FORD USA 98BF12024AB

FUELPARTS CU1007BRE


HELLA 5DA 749 475-181

HELLA 5DA74947518 

HELLA 5DA749475181

HELLA 5DA749475-181

HELLA 5DA749475181 

HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 19020009

HOFFER 8010318


HÜCO 024-138803

HÜCO 138803

HÜCO 138811

HUECO 138803


INTERMOTOR 12714

JANMOR JM5091

JANMOR JM5153

JP GROUP EP5802


LUCAS CAV DMB805

LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB805

LUO'S L820103


MAGNETI MARELLI 060801005010

MAGNETI MARELLI 60801005

MAGNETI MARELLI 60801005010

MAGNETI MARELLI 680 C

MAGNETI MARELLI BAE680 C

MAGNETI MARELLI BAE680C


MAPCO 80752

MAZDA 1 E04-18-10X

MAZDA 1 E05-18-100B

MAZDA 1E031810X

MAZDA 1E031810XA

MAZDA 1E031810XB

MAZDA 1E041810X

MAZDA 1E0518100B

MAZDA 1F2018100

MAZDA C20118100

MAZDA C201-18-100B

MAZDA LF0118100

MAZDA Y F09-18-10X

MAZDA YF091810X

MAZDA YF09-18-10X


MEAT & DORIA 10318

METZGER 0880150

METZGER WM-M150

MEYLE 7148850000

MOTORCRAFT DG-474

MOTORCRAFT DGL74

NGK U2001

PEX 110026


SAGEM 2526140A

SIDAT 8530134

SIDAT 8530302

STANDARD 12714

STANDARD 12715

STANDARD 50 12225 01817 8

STANDARD CP002

STANDARD IIS076

STANDARD IIS080

SWAG 50926869


TESLA CL401

TOPRAN 302104

UNIPART GCL391

VALEO 245139

VEMO V25-70-0001

VISTEON 20-704-01008

VOLVO 30735759 

    

APPLICATION:  Vehicle Year CC Engine Code

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.0 i Feb 1997 to Sep 1999 999 -

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.0 i Feb 1997 to Sep 1999 999 -

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.25 i 16V Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1242 DHB

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.25 i 16V Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1242 DHB

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.25 i 16V Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1242 DHA

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.25 i 16V Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1242 DHA

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.25 i 16V Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1242 DHD

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.25 i 16V Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1242 DHD

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.25 i 16V Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1242 DHC

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.25 i 16V Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1242 DHC

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.25 i 16V Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1242 DHE

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.25 i 16V Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1242 DHE

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.25 i 16V Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1242 DHF

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.25 i 16V Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1242 DHF

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.25 i 16V Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1242 DHG


FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.25 i 16V Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1242 DHG

FORD - FIESTA MK 5 1.3 Oct 2003 onwards 1299 A9JA

FORD - FIESTA MK 5 1.3 Oct 2003 onwards 1299 A9JB

FORD - FIESTA 1.3 Feb 1996 onwards 1299 J4C

FORD - FIESTA 1.3 Feb 1996 onwards 1299 J4C


FORD - ESCORT MK 7 1.3 Jan 1995 to Oct 1998 1299 J6A

FORD - ESCORT MK 7 1.3 Jan 1995 to Oct 1998 1299 J6A

FORD - ESCORT MK 7 1.3 Jan 1995 to Oct 1998 1299 J6A

FORD - ESCORT MK 7 1.3 Jan 1995 to Oct 1998 1299 J4B

FORD - ESCORT MK 7 1.3 Jan 1995 to Oct 1998 1299 J4B

FORD - ESCORT MK 7 1.3 Jan 1995 to Oct 1998 1299 J4B

FORD - ESCORT MK 7 1.3 Jan 1995 to Jan 1999 1299 J6A

FORD - ESCORT MK 7 1.3 Jan 1995 to Jan 1999 1299 J6A

FORD - ESCORT MK 7 1.3 Jan 1995 to Jan 1999 1299 J4B

FORD - ESCORT MK 7 1.3 Jan 1995 to Jan 1999 1299 J4B

FORD - ESCORT MK 7 1.3 Jan 1995 to Feb 1999 1299 J6A

FORD - ESCORT MK 7 1.3 Jan 1995 to Feb 1999 1299 J6A

FORD - ESCORT MK 7 1.3 Jan 1995 to Feb 1999 1299 J4B

FORD - ESCORT MK 7 1.3 Jan 1995 to Feb 1999 1299 J4B


FORD - FIESTA MK 5 1.3 Nov 2001 onwards 1299 BAJA

FORD - FIESTA MK 5 1.3 Nov 2001 onwards 1299 BAJA

FORD - FIESTA MK 5 1.3 Nov 2001 onwards 1299 A9JA

FORD - FIESTA MK 5 1.3 Nov 2001 onwards 1299 A9JA

FORD - FIESTA MK 5 1.3 Nov 2001 onwards 1299 A9JB

FORD - FIESTA MK 5 1.3 Nov 2001 onwards 1299 A9JB

FORD - KA MK 1 1.3 i Jan 1997 to Oct 2002 1299 J4D

FORD - KA MK 1 1.3 i Jan 1997 to Oct 2002 1299 J4K

FORD - KA MK 1 1.3 i Jan 1997 to Oct 2002 1299 J4P

FORD - KA MK 1 1.3 i Jan 1997 to Oct 2002 1299 J4N

FORD - KA MK 1 1.3 i Jan 1997 to Oct 2002 1299 J4S

FORD - KA MK 1 1.3 i Jan 1997 to Oct 2002 1299 J4M

FORD - KA MK 1 1.3 i Jan 1997 to Oct 2002 1299 BAA

FORD - KA MK 1 1.3 i Sep 1996 to Oct 2002 1299 JJB


FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.3 i Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1299 JJJ

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.3 i Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1299 JJJ

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.3 i Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1299 JJM

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.3 i Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1299 JJM

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.3 i Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1299 JJK

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.3 i Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1299 JJK

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.3 i Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1299 JJE

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.3 i Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1299 JJE

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.3 i Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1299 JJA

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.3 i Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1299 JJA

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.3 i Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1299 JJC

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.3 i Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1299 JJC

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.3 i Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1299 J4Q

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.3 i Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1299 J4Q

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.3 i Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1299 J4C

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.3 i Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1299 J4C

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.3 i Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1299 J4J

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.3 i Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1299 J4J

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.3 i Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1299 J4R

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.3 i Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1299 J4R

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.3 i Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1299 J4T

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.3 i Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1299 J4T

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.3 i Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1299 J4L

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.3 i Aug 1995 to Jan 2002 1299 J4L

FORD - FUSION MK 1 1.4 Aug 2002 to Mar 2007 1388 FXJA

FORD - FUSION MK 1 1.4 Aug 2002 to Mar 2007 1388 FXJB


FORD - PUMA 1.4 16V Feb 1998 to Oct 2000 1388 FHF

FORD - PUMA 1.4 16V Feb 1998 to Oct 2000 1388 FHD

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.4 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1388 FXDA

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.4 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1388 FXDA

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.4 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1388 FXDC

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.4 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1388 FXDC

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.4 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1388 FXDB

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.4 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1388 FXDB

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.4 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1388 FXDD

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.4 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1388 FXDD


FORD - FIESTA MK 5 1.4 16V Apr 2002 to Mar 2008 1388 FXJA

FORD - FIESTA MK 5 1.4 16V Apr 2002 to Mar 2008 1388 FXJA

FORD - FIESTA MK 5 1.4 16V Apr 2002 to Mar 2008 1388 FXJB

FORD - FIESTA MK 5 1.4 16V Apr 2002 to Mar 2008 1388 FXJB


FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.4 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1388 FXDA

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.4 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1388 FXDC

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.4 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1388 FXDB

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.4 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1388 FXDD

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.4 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1388 FXDC

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.4 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1388 FXDA

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.4 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1388 FXDB

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.4 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1388 FXDD


FORD - FIESTA 1.4 i Apr 1996 to Oct 1999 1388 FHA

FORD - FIESTA 1.4 i Apr 1996 to Oct 1999 1388 FHA

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.4 i 16V Apr 1998 to Oct 2000 1388 FHA

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.4 i 16V Apr 1998 to Oct 2000 1388 FHA

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.4 i 16V Apr 1998 to Oct 2000 1388 FHE

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.4 i 16V Apr 1998 to Oct 2000 1388 FHE


FORD - STREET KA 1.6 May 2003 to Jul 2005 1599 CDRB

FORD - STREET KA 1.6 May 2003 to Jul 2005 1599 CDRA

FORD - FUSION MK 1 1.6 Aug 2002 to Mar 2007 1596 FYJB

FORD - FUSION MK 1 1.6 Aug 2002 to Mar 2007 1596 FYJA

FORD - PUMA 1.6 16V Aug 2000 onwards 1596 L1W


FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.6 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1596 FYDA

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.6 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1596 FYDA

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.6 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1596 FYDC

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.6 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1596 FYDC

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.6 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1596 FYDD

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.6 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1596 FYDD

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.6 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1596 FYDB

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.6 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1596 FYDB

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.6 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1596 FYDH

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.6 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1596 FYDH

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.6 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1596 FYDA

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.6 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1596 FYDC

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.6 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1596 FYDD

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.6 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1596 FYDB

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.6 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1596 FYDH

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.6 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1596 FYDA

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.6 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1596 FYDC

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.6 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1596 FYDD

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.6 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1596 FYDB

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.6 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1596 FYDH

FORD - FIESTA MK 5 1.6 16V Nov 2001 onwards 1596 FYJB


FORD - FIESTA MK 5 1.6 16V Nov 2001 onwards 1596 FYJB

FORD - FIESTA MK 5 1.6 16V Nov 2001 onwards 1596 FYJA

FORD - FIESTA MK 5 1.6 16V Nov 2001 onwards 1596 FYJA

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.6 16V Sport Feb 2000 to Jan 2002 1596 L1V

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.6 16V Sport Feb 2000 to Jan 2002 1596 L1V

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.6 16V Sport Feb 2000 to Jan 2002 1596 L1T

FORD - FIESTA MK 4 1.6 16V Sport Feb 2000 to Jan 2002 1596 L1T


FORD - KA MK 1 1.6 i May 2003 to Aug 2006 1599 CDB

FORD - KA MK 1 1.6 i May 2003 to Aug 2006 1599 CDC

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 1.6 i Sep 1996 to Nov 2000 1597 L1J

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 1.6 i Sep 1996 to Nov 2000 1597 L1J

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 1.6 i Sep 1996 to Nov 2000 1597 L1J


FORD - MONDEO MK 2 1.6 i 16V Aug 1998 to Oct 2000 1597 L1N

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 1.6 i 16V Aug 1998 to Oct 2000 1597 L1Q

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 1.6 i 16V Aug 1998 to Oct 2000 1597 L1L

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 1.6 i 16V May 1998 to Nov 2000 1597 L1N

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 1.6 i 16V May 1998 to Nov 2000 1597 L1Q

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 1.6 i 16V May 1998 to Nov 2000 1597 L1L

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 1.6 i 16V Aug 1998 to Oct 2000 1597 L1N

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 1.6 i 16V Aug 1998 to Oct 2000 1597 L1Q

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 1.6 i 16V Aug 1998 to Oct 2000 1597 L1L


FORD - PUMA 1.7 16V Mar 1997 onwards 1679 MHA

FORD - PUMA 1.7 16V Mar 1997 onwards 1679 MHB

FORD - TOURNEO CONNECT 1.8 16V Jun 2002 onwards 1796 EYPA

FORD - TOURNEO CONNECT 1.8 16V Jun 2002 onwards 1796 EYPC

FORD - TRANSIT CONNECT 1.8 16V Jun 2002 onwards 1796 EYPA

FORD - TRANSIT CONNECT 1.8 16V Jun 2002 onwards 1796 EYPA

FORD - TRANSIT CONNECT 1.8 16V Jun 2002 onwards 1796 EYPA

FORD - TRANSIT CONNECT 1.8 16V Jun 2002 onwards 1796 EYPC

FORD - TRANSIT CONNECT 1.8 16V Jun 2002 onwards 1796 EYPC

FORD - TRANSIT CONNECT 1.8 16V Jun 2002 onwards 1796 EYPC


FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDB

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDI

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDJ

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDL

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDD

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDC

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDE

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDF

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDG

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDC

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDD

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDE

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDF

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDB

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDL

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDG

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDI

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDJ

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDD

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDD


FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDB

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDB

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDC

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDC

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDE

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDE

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDF

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDF


FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDG

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDG

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDI

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDI

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDJ

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDJ

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDL

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 1.8 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1796 EYDL


FORD - MONDEO MK 2 1.8 i Sep 1996 to Nov 2000 1796 RKH

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 1.8 i Sep 1996 to Nov 2000 1796 RKK

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 1.8 i Sep 1996 to Nov 2000 1796 RKF

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 1.8 i Sep 1996 to Nov 2000 1796 RKJ

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 1.8 i Sep 1996 to Nov 2000 1796 RKB

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 1.8 i Sep 1996 to Nov 2000 1796 RKH

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 1.8 i Sep 1996 to Nov 2000 1796 RKK


FORD - MONDEO MK 2 1.8 i Sep 1996 to Nov 2000 1796 RKF

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 1.8 i Sep 1996 to Nov 2000 1796 RKJ

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 1.8 i Sep 1996 to Nov 2000 1796 RKB

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 1.8 i Oct 1996 to Oct 2000 1796 RKF

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 1.8 i Oct 1996 to Oct 2000 1796 RKH

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 1.8 i Oct 1996 to Oct 2000 1796 RKJ

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 1.8 i Oct 1996 to Oct 2000 1796 RKB

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 1.8 i Oct 1996 to Oct 2000 1796 RKK


FORD - MONDEO MK 1 1.8 i 16V Jul 1994 to Aug 1996 1796 RKB

FORD - MONDEO MK 1 1.8 i 16V Feb 1993 to Aug 1996 1796 RKA

FORD - MONDEO MK 1 1.8 i 16V Jul 1994 to Aug 1996 1796 RKB

FORD - MONDEO MK 1 1.8 i 16V Apr 1993 to Aug 1996 1796 RKA

FORD - MONDEO MK 1 1.8 i 16V Feb 1993 to Aug 1996 1796 RKA

FORD - MONDEO MK 1 1.8 i 16V Jan 1994 to Aug 1996 1796 RKB

FORD - MONDEO MK 1 1.8 i 16V 4x4 Apr 1993 to Aug 1996 1796 RKA

FORD - MONDEO MK 1 1.8 i 16V 4x4 Feb 1993 to Aug 1996 1796 RKA


FORD - FOCUS MK 1 2.0 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1988 EDDC

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 2.0 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1988 EDDC

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 2.0 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1988 EDDB

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 2.0 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1988 EDDB

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 2.0 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1988 EDDD

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 2.0 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1988 EDDD

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 2.0 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1988 EDDF

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 2.0 16V Oct 1998 to Nov 2004 1988 EDDF

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 2.0 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1988 EDDF

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 2.0 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1988 EDDC

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 2.0 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1988 EDDB

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 2.0 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1988 EDDD


FORD - COUGAR 2.0 16V Aug 1998 to Dec 2001 1988 EDBA

FORD - COUGAR 2.0 16V Aug 1998 to Dec 2001 1988 EDBB

FORD - COUGAR 2.0 16V Aug 1998 to Dec 2001 1988 EDBC

FORD - COUGAR 2.0 16V Aug 1998 to Dec 2001 1988 EDBD


FORD - FOCUS MK 1 2.0 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1988 EDDC

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 2.0 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1988 EDDF

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 2.0 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1988 EDDB

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 2.0 16V Feb 1999 to Nov 2004 1988 EDDD


FORD - MAVERICK 2.0 16V Apr 2001 to Apr 2004 1989 YF

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 2.0 i Oct 1996 to Oct 2000 1988 NGC

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 2.0 i Oct 1996 to Oct 2000 1988 NGD

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 2.0 i Oct 1996 to Oct 2000 1988 NGA

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 2.0 i Oct 1996 to Oct 2000 1988 NGB

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 2.0 i Oct 1996 to Oct 2000 1988 NGA

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 2.0 i Oct 1996 to Oct 2000 1988 NGC

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 2.0 i Oct 1996 to Oct 2000 1988 NGD

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 2.0 i Oct 1996 to Oct 2000 1988 NGB

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 2.0 i Oct 1996 to Oct 2000 1988 NGA

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 2.0 i Oct 1996 to Oct 2000 1988 NGB

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 2.0 i Oct 1996 to Oct 2000 1988 NGC

FORD - MONDEO MK 2 2.0 i Oct 1996 to Oct 2000 1988 NGD


FORD - FOCUS MK 1 RS Oct 2002 to Nov 2004 1988 HMDA

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 RS Oct 2002 to Nov 2004 1988 HMDA

FORD - PUMA ST 160 Oct 1999 to Oct 2000 1679 

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 ST170 Mar 2002 to Nov 2004 1988 ALDA

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 ST170 Mar 2002 to Nov 2004 1988 ALDA

FORD - FOCUS MK 1 ST170 Sep 2002 to Nov 2004 1988 ALDA


MAZDA - 121 Mk III 1.25 Jul 1997 to Nov 2001 1242 DHF

MAZDA - 121 Mk III 1.25 Jul 1997 to Nov 2001 1242 DHF

MAZDA - 121 Mk III 1.25 Jul 1997 to Nov 2001 1242 DHG

MAZDA - 121 Mk III 1.25 Jul 1997 to Nov 2001 1242 DHG


MAZDA - 121 Mk III 1.3 Mar 1996 onwards 1299 

MAZDA - 121 Mk III 1.3 Mar 1996 onwards 1299 

MAZDA - 121 Mk III 1.3 Mar 1996 to Nov 2001 1299 

MAZDA - 121 Mk III 1.3 Mar 1996 to Nov 2001 1299 

MAZDA - TRIBUTE 2.0 Aug 2001 to Dec 2004 1989 

MAZDA - TRIBUTE 2.0 4WD Mar 2000 onwards 1989  


119_副本.jpg

Welcome to buy the ignition coil craft 1075786 1119835 1130402 1619343 with our professional manufacturers and suppliers in China. Our factory will offer you fast delivery as well as 12-24 months' warranty.

Previous: Ignition Coil 19017114 GY07-18-100 6630365 1F2Z-12029-AC 1F2U-12029-AC Next: Ignition Coil E8TF12029AA E8TF12029A DMB751 1E05-18-100

Related Products

Inquiry